Verbandsliga M-V Saison 2016/2017
Print
1.Spieltag Freitag 12 August, 2016 19:30 Greifswalder FC 4 : 1 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 13 August, 2016 14:00 TSV Bützow 2 : 1 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 13 August, 2016 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 2 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 13 August, 2016 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 4 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 13 August, 2016 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 0 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 13 August, 2016 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 0 : 0 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 13 August, 2016 15:00 MSV Pampow 4 : 0 TSV Friedland 1814

2.Spieltag Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 Grimmener SV 4 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 : 1 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 Rostocker FC 0 : 1 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 0 : 2 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 1 : 0 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 1 : 3 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 20 August, 2016 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 0 : 3 FC FK Rene Schneider

17.Spieltag Dienstag 23 August, 2016 18:30 Güstrower SC 09 2 : 2 FC FK Rene Schneider

3.Spieltag Freitag 26 August, 2016 20:00 MSV Pampow 1 : 1 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 27 August, 2016 14:00 TSV Bützow 1 : 0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 27 August, 2016 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 2 SV Pastow
  Samstag 27 August, 2016 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 0 : 4 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 27 August, 2016 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 2 : 4 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 27 August, 2016 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 4 Güstrower SC 09
  Sonntag 28 August, 2016 14:00 Greifswalder FC 7 : 0 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

4.Spieltag Freitag 09 September, 2016 17:30 Güstrower SC 09 0 : 3 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 10 September, 2016 14:00 Grimmener SV 6 : 1 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 10 September, 2016 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 0 : 2 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 10 September, 2016 14:00 Rostocker FC 2 : 3 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 10 September, 2016 14:00 SV Pastow 4 : 1 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 10 September, 2016 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 1 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 10 September, 2016 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 2 : 3 TSV Bützow

5.Spieltag Samstag 17 September, 2016 14:00 Rostocker FC 4 : 0 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 17 September, 2016 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 2 : 1 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 17 September, 2016 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 2 : 1 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 17 September, 2016 14:00 TSV Bützow 2 : 0 SV Pastow
  Samstag 17 September, 2016 15:00 MSV Pampow 1 : 0 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 17 September, 2016 15:00 Hagenower SV 1 : 3 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Sonntag 18 September, 2016 14:00 Greifswalder FC 1 : 0 FC Pommern Stralsund

6.Spieltag Samstag 24 September, 2016 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 0 : 1 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 24 September, 2016 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 1 : 1 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 24 September, 2016 14:00 SV Pastow 0 : 1 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 24 September, 2016 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 6 : 0 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 24 September, 2016 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 : 4 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 24 September, 2016 14:00 Grimmener SV 0 : 5 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 24 September, 2016 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 4 : 1 Rostocker FC

7.Spieltag Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 8 : 0 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 2 : 2 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 14:00 TSV Bützow 2 : 2 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Grimmener SV 1 : 2 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Rostocker FC 1 : 4 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 15:00 MSV Pampow 3 : 0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 01 Oktober, 2016 15:00 Hagenower SV 1 : 0 FC Pommern Stralsund

8.Spieltag Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 : 0 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 2 : 1 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 4 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 14:00 SV Pastow 2 : 3 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 1 : 2 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 0 : 2 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 3 : 0 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 15 Oktober, 2016 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 0 : 5 TSV Bützow

9.Spieltag Samstag 22 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Grimmener SV 4 : 0 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 22 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Rostocker FC 5 : 2 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 22 Oktober, 2016 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 1 : 0 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 22 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 3 : 5 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 22 Oktober, 2016 15:00 MSV Pampow 1 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 22 Oktober, 2016 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 6 : 0 SV 90 Görmin
  Sonntag 23 Oktober, 2016 14:00 Greifswalder FC 9 : 1 SG Aufbau Boizenburg

10.Spieltag Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 TSV Bützow 2 : 2 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 : 5 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 0 : 0 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 1 : 6 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 SV Pastow 4 : 3 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 1 : 1 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 29 Oktober, 2016 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 0 : 0 Rostocker FC

11.Spieltag Freitag 04 November, 2016 19:00 MSV Pampow 3 : 0 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 05 November, 2016 14:00 Grimmener SV 1 : 1 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 05 November, 2016 14:00 Rostocker FC 4 : 0 SV Pastow
  Samstag 05 November, 2016 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 3 : 0 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 05 November, 2016 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 1 : 0 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 05 November, 2016 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 7 : 0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 05 November, 2016 15:00 Hagenower SV 1 : 2 SG Aufbau Boizenburg

12.Spieltag Samstag 12 November, 2016 13:30 Torgelower FC Greif 2 : 1 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 12 November, 2016 13:30 SV Pastow 0 : 2 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 12 November, 2016 13:30 TSV Bützow 5 : 0 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 12 November, 2016 13:30 FC Pommern Stralsund 0 : 4 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 12 November, 2016 13:30 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 : 0 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 12 November, 2016 13:30 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 1 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 19 November, 2016 13:30 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1 : 3 MSV Pampow

13.Spieltag Freitag 25 November, 2016 19:30 MSV Pampow 1 : 0 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 26 November, 2016 13:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 1 : 4 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 26 November, 2016 13:00 TSV Friedland 1814 2 : 2 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 26 November, 2016 13:00 SV 90 Görmin 3 : 3 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 26 November, 2016 13:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 5 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 26 November, 2016 13:00 Güstrower SC 09 6 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 26 November, 2016 13:00 Rostocker FC 3 : 0 FC FK Rene Schneider

14.Spieltag Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 Güstrower SC 09 4 : 3 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 2 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 Grimmener SV 0 : 4 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 0 : 2 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 TSV Friedland 1814 4 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 SV 90 Görmin 0 : 5 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 03 Dezember, 2016 13:00 MSV Pampow 1 : 0 Torgelower FC Greif

15.Spieltag Freitag 09 Dezember, 2016 19:30 Hagenower SV 0 : 1 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 10 Dezember, 2016 13:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 2 : 5 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 10 Dezember, 2016 13:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 6 : 0 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 10 Dezember, 2016 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif 4 : 1 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 10 Dezember, 2016 13:00 SV Pastow 1 : 0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 10 Dezember, 2016 13:00 TSV Bützow 4 : 2 Grimmener SV
  Sonntag 11 Dezember, 2016 13:00 Greifswalder FC 3 : 1 Rostocker FC

16.Spieltag Freitag 16 Dezember, 2016 20:00 MSV Pampow 1 : 0 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 17 Dezember, 2016 13:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 0 : 1 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 17 Dezember, 2016 13:00 TSV Friedland 1814 2 : 3 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 17 Dezember, 2016 13:00 Rostocker FC 0 : 1 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 17 Dezember, 2016 13:00 Grimmener SV 2 : 2 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 17 Dezember, 2016 13:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 2 : 1 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Montag 19 Dezember, 2016 00:00 SV 90 Görmin 2 : 1 SV Pastow

17.Spieltag Samstag 04 Februar, 2017 13:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - : - Grimmener SV
  Samstag 04 Februar, 2017 13:00 TSV Bützow 1 : 2 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 04 Februar, 2017 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif 5 : 0 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 04 Februar, 2017 13:00 SV Pastow 0 : 3 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 04 Februar, 2017 13:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 2 : 3 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Sonntag 05 Februar, 2017 13:00 Greifswalder FC 3 : 0 TSV Friedland 1814

18.Spieltag Samstag 11 Februar, 2017 13:00 SV 90 Görmin 0 : 3 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 11 Februar, 2017 13:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 0 : 6 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 11 Februar, 2017 13:00 Güstrower SC 09 6 : 2 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 11 Februar, 2017 13:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 11 Februar, 2017 13:00 Grimmener SV 3 : 3 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 11 Februar, 2017 13:00 Rostocker FC 2 : 1 Greifswalder FC

19.Spieltag Samstag 18 Februar, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 4 : 0 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 18 Februar, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 2 : 0 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 18 Februar, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 2 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 18 Februar, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 2 : 2 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 18 Februar, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 2 : 3 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 18 Februar, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 3 TSV Friedland 1814
  Sonntag 19 Februar, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 2 : 0 Grimmener SV

20.Spieltag Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 0 : 0 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 2 : 2 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 1 : 5 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 2 : 7 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 14:00 Rostocker FC 3 : 3 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 3 : 0 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 25 Februar, 2017 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 1 : 1 Greifswalder FC

21.Spieltag Samstag 04 März, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 1 : 3 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 04 März, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 3 : 1 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 04 März, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 3 : 1 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 04 März, 2017 15:00 MSV Pampow 1 : 0 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 04 März, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 5 : 2 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 04 März, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 3 Grimmener SV
  Sonntag 05 März, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 2 : 0 SV 90 Görmin

22.Spieltag Samstag 11 März, 2017 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 0 : 2 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 11 März, 2017 14:00 Grimmener SV 3 : 2 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 11 März, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 1 : 0 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 11 März, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 2 : 1 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 11 März, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 0 : 1 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 11 März, 2017 14:00 Rostocker FC 6 : 0 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 11 März, 2017 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 13 : 1 Hagenower SV

23.Spieltag Freitag 17 März, 2017 19:30 MSV Pampow 1 : 1 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 18 März, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 7 : 1 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 18 März, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 1 : 0 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 18 März, 2017 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 3 : 2 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 18 März, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 1 : 4 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 18 März, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 0 : 1 SV Pastow
  Sonntag 19 März, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 3 : 0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04

24.Spieltag Samstag 01 April, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 1 : 0 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 01 April, 2017 14:00 Grimmener SV 0 : 0 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 01 April, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 0 : 4 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 01 April, 2017 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 0 : 6 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 01 April, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 0 : 2 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 01 April, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 7 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 01 April, 2017 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 7 : 2 TSV Friedland 1814

25.Spieltag Samstag 08 April, 2017 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 2 : 1 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 08 April, 2017 14:00 Rostocker FC 5 : 3 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 08 April, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 4 : 0 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 08 April, 2017 15:00 MSV Pampow 2 : 2 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 08 April, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1 : 3 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 08 April, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 1 : 4 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Sonntag 09 April, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 8 : 0 SV Pastow

26.Spieltag Samstag 15 April, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 0 : 1 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 15 April, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 3 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 15 April, 2017 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 1 : 4 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 15 April, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 3 : 1 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 15 April, 2017 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 : 0 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 15 April, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 0 : 4 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 15 April, 2017 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 6 : 1 Grimmener SV

18.Spieltag Montag 17 April, 2017 14:00 MSV Pampow 2 : 0 Hagenower SV

27.Spieltag Samstag 22 April, 2017 14:00 Grimmener SV 3 : 1 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 22 April, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 4 : 1 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 22 April, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 2 : 3 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 22 April, 2017 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 1 : 1 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 22 April, 2017 14:00 Rostocker FC 2 : 3 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 22 April, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 22 April, 2017 15:00 MSV Pampow 4 : 0 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Sonntag 23 April, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 5 : 2 FC FK Rene Schneider

28.Spieltag Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 0 : 7 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 0 : 3 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 0 : 0 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - : - Hagenower SV
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 : 1 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 1 : 3 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 2 : 0 TSV Friedland 1814
  Samstag 29 April, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1 : 3 Greifswalder FC

29.Spieltag Samstag 06 Mai, 2017 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 2 : 4 SV Pastow
  Samstag 06 Mai, 2017 14:00 Rostocker FC 2 : 2 FC Pommern Stralsund
  Samstag 06 Mai, 2017 14:00 Grimmener SV 0 : 0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Samstag 06 Mai, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 6 : 0 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 06 Mai, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 5 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Samstag 06 Mai, 2017 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 7 : 0 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Sonntag 07 Mai, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 3 : 0 TSV Bützow

31.Spieltag Mittwoch 10 Mai, 2017 14:00 SV 90 Görmin 1 : 1 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Mittwoch 10 Mai, 2017 14:00 Grimmener SV 2 : 2 SV Pastow
  Mittwoch 10 Mai, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 0 : 4 Torgelower FC Greif
  Mittwoch 10 Mai, 2017 14:00 TSV Friedland 1814 1 : 3 FC FK Rene Schneider
  Mittwoch 10 Mai, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 2 : 0 TSV Bützow
  Mittwoch 10 Mai, 2017 15:00 Güstrower SC 09 4 : 2 FC Pommern Stralsund

30.Spieltag Samstag 13 Mai, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 1 : 1 Grimmener SV
  Samstag 13 Mai, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 0 : 5 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 13 Mai, 2017 14:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 4 : 2 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 13 Mai, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 0 : 2 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 13 Mai, 2017 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 : 2 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 13 Mai, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 6 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Sonntag 14 Mai, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 1 : 4 Torgelower FC Greif

31.Spieltag Freitag 19 Mai, 2017 19:30 MSV Pampow 3 : 4 SG Aufbau Boizenburg

32.Spieltag Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 1 : 0 SV 90 Görmin
  Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 1 : 3 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 12 : 1 Hagenower SV
  Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 3 Rostocker FC
  Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 : 2 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 0 : 2 MSV Pampow
  Samstag 03 Juni, 2017 15:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 2 : 2 TSV Friedland 1814

33.Spieltag Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 TSV Bützow 4 : 4 TSV Friedland 1814
  Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 FC Pommern Stralsund 5 : 3 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
  Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 2 : 4 Rostocker FC
  Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif 4 : 1 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
  Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 2 Grimmener SV
  Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 Greifswalder FC 1 : 3 MSV Pampow
  Sonntag 11 Juni, 2017 14:00 SV Pastow 3 : 1 SV 90 Görmin

34.Spieltag Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 Rostocker FC 0 : 2 TSV Bützow
  Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 1 : 1 SV Pastow
  Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 TSV Friedland 1814 1 : 10 Greifswalder FC
  Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 FC FK Rene Schneider 2 : 2 Güstrower SC 09
  Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 Hagenower SV 0 : 4 Torgelower FC Greif
  Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 Grimmener SV 1 : 2 SG Aufbau Boizenburg
  Samstag 17 Juni, 2017 15:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 : 3 FC Pommern Stralsund

Sponsoren

Nächstes Spiel

Samstag 28 April, 2018 14:00
 
Gnoiener SV - MSV Pampow

Ergebnis letztes Spiel

Freitag 24 November, 2017 19:30
 
MSV Pampow 4 : 0 SV 90 Görmin

Tabelle

Pl.  Team Pkt.
2. Güstrower SC 09
31
3. MSV Pampow
27
4. Rostocker FC
26
5. TSV Bützow
20

zur Tabelle

Facebook